Loading

 

Contact Us

Surveyor Login

MECAL authorised Surveyors UK and Ireland

REGION

LOCATION

NAME

 

 

 

England East

Norwich

Roger Bell

England East

Felixstowe, Suffolk

Terry Davey

England East

Essex

Simon Evans

England East

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Paul Johnson

England North East

North Shields

Fiona Dando

England North East

Goole

Mike Boulton

England North East

Nottingham

Mike Chadwick

England North East

Morpeth

Martin Willis

England NW /N Wales

Westbrook, Warrington

John Hendry

England NW /N Wales

Wirral

Stephen Roberts

Wales

Cardiff

John Julian

England South

Maidstone

Colin Smith

England South

Lyme Regis

Rob Perry

England South

Dorset

Jonathan Massey

England South

Oxford

Vladimir Chorbadzhiev

England South

Southampton

Ed Sharratt

England South

Poole

Gary Webster

England South

Burnham-on-Crouch

Richard Franklin

England South

Southampton

Matt West

England South

Southampton

Diana Roberts

England South East

Ramsgate

Dale Bradley

England South East

East Sussex

Edd Horne-Wingett

England South East

Lewes, Sussex

Andrew Edmond

England South East

Folkestone

Mike Barnett

England South East

Folkestone

Chris Boreham

England South West

Totnes

Richard Ayers

England South West

Plymouth

John Fearnley

England South West

Plymouth

Richard Linford

England South West

Plymouth

Bob Medler

England South West

Torpoint

David Lang

England South West

Plymouth

Nic Crawford

England South West

Plymouth

Jonathan Graham

England South West

Plymouth

Tim Petitt

England South West

Cornwall & Scilly Isles

Brian Porter

England South West

Falmouth

Ian Munday

England South West

Falmouth

Geoff Wilson

England South West

Truro

Will Copeland

Scotland North

Orkney

David Pottinger

Scotland North

Tain, Ross-shire

Jonathan Wood

Scotland North

Tobermory

Donald Ortchison

Scotland North

Shetland

Callum Smedley

Scotland North

Shetland

Stuart Balfour

Scotland North

Shetland

Jim Smith

Scotland South

Helensburgh

Fraser Noble

Scotland South

Isle of Lewis

Donald Murray

Scotland South

 Argyll

Alisdair Salmon

Scotland South

Glasgow

Tom Elder

Scotland South

Dumfries & Stonehaven

Mike Comerford

Ireland North

County Down

Reg Cummins

Ireland North

Cushendall

Joe McCollam

Channel Islands

Jersey

Paul Gregory

Channel Islands

Jersey

Oliver Heart